Standings

printerPrint standings   (updated: October 8, 2017)
RankPointsSchoolWonLostRuns AgainstRuns ForPlus/MinusGames
Played
Games
Forfeited
Games
Left
To Be
Scheduled
Rain
Outs
140Western20010188178200000
228Ottawa1458410925190001
326Toronto1358613448180002
424Laurier12811613519200000
522Brock1199410612200000
620Ryerson10101071092200000
718Queen's9109984-15190001
816Windsor81099990180002
912Guelph61415195-56200000
104York21814744-103206000
104Carleton21817565-110200000